ProTipster Diffusions en direct

Flux Foot en direct pour aujourd'hui

Événements à venir

30.11.2022
09:30 FC Slovan Liberec vs Bohemians Prague 1905 Winter League CT Sport HD 12:00 Vietnam vs Borussia Dortmund Matchs amicaux, Clubs Sky Sport Top Event HD 15:00 Tunisie vs France Coupe du Monde TRT1 HD M4 Sport HD SRF zwei HD Rai 1 TRT 1 HD YLE TV2 HD NRK2 HD ORF 1 HD Sportkanalen SE HD BBC 1 London FOX US TF1 HD FR Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD ZDF HD 15:00 Australie vs Danemark Coupe du Monde SRF info HD CT Sport HD TRT SPOR HD YLE TV2 HD NRK1 HD BBC 2 Wales Fox Sports 1 Magenta Sport Duna World/M4 Sport+ Rai Sport + HD ServusTV HD Oesterreich Sport TV2 HD TV4 SE HD 17:00 AFC Hermannstadt vs FC Cfr 1907 Cluj Liga 1 Digi Sport 1 RO 19:00 Pologne vs Argentine Coupe du Monde TRT1 HD M4 Sport HD SRF zwei HD CT Sport HD Rai 1 TRT 1 HD YLE TV2 HD ORF 1 HD BBC 1 London FOX US TF1 HD FR Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD ZDF HD 19:00 Arabie Saoudite vs Mexique Coupe du Monde SRF info HD TRT SPOR HD BBC 2 Wales Fox Sports 1 Magenta Sport Duna World/M4 Sport+ Rai Sport + HD ServusTV HD Oesterreich Sport TV2 HD SVT1 HD 20:00 CD Tenerife vs Real Oviedo LaLiga 2 Digi Sport 2 RO Liga SmartBank 20:45 Sporting CP vs Sporting Farense Coupe de la Ligue Sport TV3 HD
01.12.2022
12:45 Academico De Viseu FC vs Estoril-Praia Coupe de la Ligue Sport TV4 HD 13:00 CSA Steaua Bucuresti vs SCM Gloria Buzau Liga 2 Digi Sport 1 RO 15:00 Croatie vs Belgique Coupe du Monde TRT1 HD M4 Sport HD SRF zwei HD Rai 1 TRT 1 HD YLE TV2 HD BBC 1 London Das Erste HD FOX US Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD 15:00 Canada vs Maroc Coupe du Monde SRF info HD CT Sport HD TRT SPOR HD ORF 1 HD BBC 2 Wales Fox Sports 1 Magenta Sport Duna World/M4 Sport+ Rai Sport + HD Sport TV2 HD SVT1 HD 17:00 FC Botosani vs Fotbal Club FCSB Liga 1 Digi Sport 1 RO 17:00 CS Maritimo vs Rio Ave Coupe de la Ligue Sport TV3 HD 19:00 Japon vs Espagne Coupe du Monde TRT1 HD M4 Sport HD SRF info HD CT Sport HD Rai 1 TRT 1 HD YLE TV2 HD Sportkanalen SE HD FOX US Magenta Sport TF1 HD FR Sport TV2 HD TV4 SE HD 19:00 Costa Rica vs Allemagne Coupe du Monde SRF zwei HD TRT SPOR HD NRK1 HD ORF 1 HD Das Erste Fox Sports 1 Duna World/M4 Sport+ Rai Sport + HD Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD 20:45 Vitoria Guimaraes vs CF Belenenses Coupe de la Ligue Sport TV3 HD
02.12.2022
11:00 Concordia Chiajna vs FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia Liga 2 Digi Sport 1 RO 13:30 AFC Uta Arad vs Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe Liga 1 Digi Sport 1 RO 15:00 République de Corée vs Portugal Coupe du Monde TRT1 HD M4 Sport HD SRF zwei HD Rai 1 TRT 1 HD YLE TV2 HD NRK2 HD BBC 1 London FOX US Magenta Sport Sport TV1 HD SVT1 HD 15:00 Ghana vs Uruguay Coupe du Monde SRF info HD CT Sport HD TRT SPOR HD NRK1 HD ORF 1 HD BBC 2 Wales Fox Sports 1 Duna World/M4 Sport+ Rai Sport + HD Sport TV2 HD SVT1 HD ZDF HD 17:00 Petrolul Ploiesti vs FC Universitatea Cluj Liga 1 Digi Sport 1 RO 17:00 Eyuepsor vs Tuzlaspor 1. Lig Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR TRT SPOR HD 17:00 Montpellier Hsc vs FC Fleury 91 D1 féminine CANAL+ Foot FR 18:15 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munich D1 féminine V Sport Premium HD 19:00 Cameroun vs Brésil Coupe du Monde TRT1 HD M4 Sport HD Rai 1 TRT 1 HD FOX US Magenta Sport MTV3 HD C More Sport 1 HD FI TF1 HD FR Sport TV1 HD TV4 SE HD 19:00 Serbie vs Suisse Coupe du Monde SRF zwei HD CT Sport HD TRT SPOR HD ORF 1 HD Sportkanalen SE HD Fox Sports 1 Duna World/M4 Sport+ C More Sport 2 HD FI Rai Sport + HD Sport TV2 HD TV4 SE HD ZDF HD 20:30 Grenade CF vs Alaves LaLiga 2 Digi Sport 2 RO #Vamos ES Liga SmartBank 20:45 SC Uniao Torreense vs Famalicao Coupe de la Ligue Sport TV3 HD
03.12.2022
04:00 Melbourne City FC vs Brisbane Roar FC W-League BT Sport 4 09:00 ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Liga 2 Digi Sport 1 RO 10:30 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor vs Genclerbirligi SK 1. Lig Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR TRT AVAZ HD 10:30 Bandirmaspor vs Altinordu FK 1. Lig Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR TRT SPOR HD 11:15 FC Brasov Steagul Renaste vs FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 Liga 2 Digi Sport 1 RO 12:00 VfL Wolfsbourg vs FFC Francfort D1 féminine NDR FS HH HD V Sport Extra HD 12:30 Manchester United vs Aston Villa Lfc Super League féminine Sky Sports Football HD Sky Sport Premier League HD V Sport Premium HD 12:30 Sunderland AFC vs Millwall FC Championship Sky Sports Football HD SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD V Sport Football HD SE 13:00 Samsunspor vs Denizlispor 1. Lig Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR TRT SPOR HD 13:30 FC Voluntari vs AFC Hermannstadt Liga 1 Digi Sport 1 RO 13:30 Girondins de Bordeaux vs Rodez AF D1 féminine MultiSports 3 HD FR 13:30 EA Guingamp vs Soyaux-Charente D1 féminine MultiSports 4 HD FR 13:30 Olympique Lyonnais vs Dijon Fco D1 féminine MultiSports 1 HD FR 13:30 Stade De Reims vs Le Havre AC D1 féminine MultiSports 2 HD FR 15:00 Pays-Bas vs Etats-Unis Coupe du Monde TRT1 HD M4 Sport HD SRF zwei HD Rai 1 TRT 1 HD BBC 1 London FOX US 15:00 SC Fribourg vs MSV 02 Duisburg D1 féminine EUROSPORT 1 DE V Sport Premium HD 15:00 CA Ouriense vs SL Benfica D1 féminine Sport TV2 HD 15:15 Real Saragosse vs UD Ibiza Eivissa LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 16:00 Sakaryaspor vs Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 1. Lig Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR TRT SPOR HD 17:00 Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS vs U Craiova 1948 SA Liga 1 Digi Sport 1 RO 17:00 Casa Pia AC vs SC Braga Coupe de la Ligue Sport TV2 HD 17:30 Sporting Gijon vs Las Palmas LaLiga 2 Digi Sport 4 RO 19:00 C1 vs D2 Coupe du Monde TRT1 HD M4 Sport HD SRF zwei HD Rai 1 TRT 1 HD BBC 1 London FOX US TF1 HD FR 20:00 CF Villarreal B vs CD Leganes LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 20:45 CD Trofense vs Pacos Ferreira Coupe de la Ligue Sport TV2 HD
04.12.2022
05:00 Melbourne Victory FC vs Wellington Phoenix W-League BT Sport 4 10:30 Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs Keciorengucu 1. Lig Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR TRT SPOR HD 11:15 Farul Constanta vs FC Botosani Liga 1 Digi Sport 1 RO 11:30 SPAL 2013 vs Modena Serie B Sky Sport Uno HD 12:00 MTK Budapest vs Gyirmot FC Gyor NB II M4 Sport HD 12:30 Wycombe Wanderers vs Portsmouth FC League One Sky Sports Football HD SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 12:30 Reading Lfc vs Tottenham Hotspur Lfc Super League féminine Sky Sport Premier League HD 13:00 FC Andorra vs Carthagene LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 13:00 Adanaspor vs Goztepe SK 1. Lig Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR TRT SPOR HD 13:00 Paris FC vs Paris Saint-Germain D1 féminine CANAL+ Foot FR 13:30 FC Cfr 1907 Cluj vs Chindia Targoviste Liga 1 Digi Sport 1 RO 13:30 AC Renate vs Mantova 1911 Serie C, Groupe A SKY Sport 258 HD 14:00 Genoa vs AS Cittadella Serie B Sky Sport Uno HD 15:00 1D vs C2 Coupe du Monde TRT1 HD M4 Sport HD SRF zwei HD Rai 1 TRT 1 HD NRK1 HD BBC 1 London Fox Sports 1 TF1 HD FR 15:15 Racing Santander vs CD Lugo LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 16:00 Altay Izmir vs Boluspor 1. Lig Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR TRT SPOR HD 17:00 FC Arges Pitesti vs FC Rapid 1923 Liga 1 Digi Sport 1 RO 17:00 Benevento Calcio vs US Palerme Serie B Sky Sport Uno HD 17:00 FC Arouca vs Leixoes SC Coupe de la Ligue Sport TV2 HD 17:30 SD Eibar vs SD Huesca LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 19:00 Angleterre vs Sénégal Coupe du Monde TRT1 HD M4 Sport HD SRF zwei HD Rai 1 TRT 1 HD BBC 1 London Fox Sports 1 TF1 HD FR 20:00 UD Levante vs Malaga CF LaLiga 2 Digi Sport 2 RO #Vamos ES Liga SmartBank
05.12.2022
15:00 1E vs F2 Coupe du Monde SRF zwei HD FOX US 17:00 Fotbal Club FCSB vs CS Mioveni Liga 1 Digi Sport 1 RO 19:00 1G (World) vs 2H (World) Coupe du Monde SRF zwei HD NRK1 HD BBC 1 London FOX US 20:00 SD Ponferradina vs CF Burgos LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 20:45 CD Mafra vs FC Vizela Coupe de la Ligue Sport TV2 HD
06.12.2022
15:00 1F vs E2 Coupe du Monde SRF zwei HD NRK1 HD FOX US 19:00 1H (World) vs 2G (World) Coupe du Monde SRF zwei HD FOX US 20:00 Albacete vs Real Saragosse LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 20:45 Estoril-Praia vs SC Uniao Torreense Coupe de la Ligue Sport TV2 HD
07.12.2022
09:30 AC Sparta Prague B vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Winter League CT Sport HD 12:00 FK Viktoria Zizkov vs FC Slovan Liberec Winter League CT Sport HD 20:00 CD Tenerife vs Alaves LaLiga 2 #Vamos ES Liga SmartBank
08.12.2022
13:00 CF Burgos vs SD Eibar LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 15:15 CD Lugo vs Sporting Gijon LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank 20:00 Malaga CF vs Grenade CF LaLiga 2 Liga SmartBank
09.12.2022
15:00 W53 (World) vs W54 (World) Coupe du Monde SRF zwei HD FOX US 19:00 W49 vs W50 Coupe du Monde SRF zwei HD FOX US
10.12.2022
12:00 Blackburn Rovers vs Preston North End Championship Sky Sports Football HD 15:00 W55 (World) vs W56 (World) Coupe du Monde SRF zwei HD FOX US 19:00 W51 (World) vs W52 (World) Coupe du Monde SRF zwei HD FOX US
13.12.2022
19:00 W57 (World) vs W58 (World) Coupe du Monde SRF zwei HD FOX US
14.12.2022
19:00 W59 (World) vs W60 (World) Coupe du Monde SRF zwei HD FOX US
17.12.2022
15:00 L61 (World) vs L62 (World) Coupe du Monde SRF zwei HD FOX US
18.12.2022
15:00 W61 (World) vs W62 (World) Coupe du Monde SRF zwei HD Das Erste FOX US
26.12.2022
12:30 Brentford FC vs Tottenham Hotspur Premier League Universo 15:00 Crystal Palace vs Fulham FC Premier League Peacock Premium 15:00 Everton FC vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Premier League Peacock Premium 15:00 Leicester City vs Newcastle United Premier League Peacock Premium 15:00 Southampton FC vs Brighton & Hove Albion Premier League Peacock Premium 17:30 Aston Villa vs Liverpool FC Premier League NBC (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S)) 20:00 Arsenal FC vs West Ham United Premier League USA Network
27.12.2022
17:30 Chelsea FC vs AFC Bournemouth Premier League USA Network 20:00 Manchester United vs Nottingham Forest Premier League USA Network
28.12.2022
20:00 Leeds United vs Manchester City Premier League Peacock Premium