ProTipster Diffusions en direct

Flux Foot en direct pour aujourd'hui

Événements à venir

22.05.2022
84՚ Suwon FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors K-League 1 SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 49՚ Spezia Calcio vs Naples Serie A Paramount+ Sport TV2 HD C More Sport 2 HD FI Digi Sport 1 RO beIN Sports 2 HD France 12:30 AZ Alkmaar vs SC Heerenveen Eredivisie SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD ESPN 1 HD NL 13:00 İstanbul Basaksehir vs Trabzonspor Super Lig Bein Sports HD 1 TR beIN SPORT Max 4 HD 13:00 Fatih Karagumruk SK vs Alanyaspor Super Lig Bein Sports HD 2 TR 13:00 IF Elfsborg vs IFK Goteborg Allsvenskan Kanal 5 SE HD 13:30 Vasas FC vs Soroksar SC NB II Duna World/M4 Sport+ 14:00 Lillestrom SK Kvinner vs Lyn D1 féminine NRK1 HD 14:00 Cruzeiro MG vs Sampaio Correa FC MA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 14:30 FC Zürich vs FC Lucerne Super League SRF zwei HD 14:30 Pays-Bas vs France Championnat d'Europe U17 Football 1 HD UA 15:00 Arsenal FC vs Everton FC Premier League Sky Sport News HD V Sport Football HD SE 15:00 Brentford FC vs Leeds United Premier League Sky Sport HD 6 (D) Peacock Premium 15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs West Ham United Premier League Peacock Premium 15:00 Burnley FC vs Newcastle United Premier League Sky Sport HD 7 (D) Golf Channel 15:00 Chelsea FC vs Watford FC Premier League Peacock Premium 15:00 Crystal Palace vs Manchester United Premier League Sport TV6 HD Peacock Premium 15:00 Leicester City vs Southampton FC Premier League Peacock Premium 15:00 Liverpool FC vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Premier League Sport TV2 HD V Sport Extra HD Sky Sport HD 3 (D) 15:00 Manchester City vs Aston Villa Premier League Sport TV3 HD V Sport Premium HD Sky Sport HD 4 (D) 15:00 Norwich City vs Tottenham Hotspur Premier League CNBC Sky Sport HD 5 (D) 15:30 CF Elche vs CF Getafe LaLiga ESPN+ C More Live HD Digi Sport 4 RO beIN SPORT Max 4 HD 16:00 Hatayspor vs Giresunspor Super Lig Bein Sports HD 2 TR 16:00 Adana Demirspor vs Goztepe SK Super Lig Bein Sports HD 1 TR 16:00 Inter Milan vs Sampdoria Gênes Serie A M.LCAMPEONES ES Paramount+ Sport TV4 HD Digi Sport 2 RO beIN Sports 2 HD France 16:00 US Sassuolo vs Milan AC Serie A #Vamos ES Paramount+ Sport TV5 HD BT Sport//ESPN Digi Sport 1 RO beIN Sports 1 HD France 16:00 Tromso IL vs Viking FK Série Elite Eurosport Norge HD 16:00 Vitesse Arnhem vs FC Utrecht Eredivisie SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD ESPN 1 HD NL 16:15 FC Porto vs CD Tondela Coupe du Portugal Football 2 HD UA Sport TV1 HD 17:00 Allemagne vs Israël Championnat d'Europe U17 Football 1 HD UA TRT SPOR 18:00 Alaves vs CF Cadiz LaLiga beIN SPORT Max 8 HD Digi Sport 4 RO ESPN+ 18:00 Grenade CF vs Espanyol Barcelone LaLiga ESPN+ C More Live HD beIN SPORT Max 9 HD Digi Sport 2 RO 18:00 CA Osasuna vs Majorque LaLiga ESPN+ beIN SPORT Max10 HD Digi Sport 3 RO 18:00 Hamarkameratene vs Rosenborg BK Série Elite MAX HD 18:30 Fotbal Club FCSB vs FC Cfr 1907 Cluj Liga 1 Digi Sport 1 RO 19:00 US Salernitana vs Udinese Serie A M.LCAMPEONES ES Paramount+ Sport TV2 HD beIN SPORT Max 4 HD 19:00 Venezia vs Cagliari Serie A Sky Sport Uno HD Paramount+ BT Sport 2 Sport TV1 HD beIN SPORT Max 5 HD 19:00 Corinthians SP vs Sao Paulo SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 19:00 Fortaleza EC CE vs Fluminense RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Boca Juniors vs CA Tigre Coupe de la Ligue SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD Sport TV5 HD 20:00 FC Barcelone vs Villarreal CF LaLiga C More Live HD M. LaLiga 4 Digi Sport 2 RO beIN Sports 1 HD France ESPN+ 20:00 Real Sociedad vs Atlético Madrid LaLiga ESPN+ Sportkanalen SE HD Digi Sport 3 RO beIN Sports 2 HD France 20:00 FC Séville vs Athletic Bilbao LaLiga ESPN+ GOL ES Digi Sport 4 RO beIN Sports 3 HD France 20:00 Montréal Impact vs Salt Lake Major League Soccer NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ ESPN+ ESPN 2 HD NL Football 2 HD UA 20:00 FC Edmonton vs Atletico Ottawa Première Ligue canadienne Fox Sports 2 21:00 Charlotte FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps Major League Soccer ESPN+ 21:00 New York City vs Chicago Fire Major League Soccer ESPN+ Football 1 HD UA 22:00 Inter Miami CF vs RB New York Major League Soccer SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD ESPN 2 HD NL ESPN+ Football 2 HD UA Sky Sports Football HD 22:00 CA Paranaense PR vs Avai FC SC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 FC Dallas vs Minnesota United FC Major League Soccer ESPN+ 23:30 San José vs Kansas City Major League Soccer ESPN+
23.05.2022
00:00 Austin FC vs Orlando City Major League Soccer ESPN+ Sport TV2 HD 00:00 Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders Major League Soccer ESPN+ 00:00 Los Angeles vs Dynamo Houston Major League Soccer Football 1 HD UA ESPN+ 01:06 CF Pachuca vs CF America Liga MX, Clôture Univision 02:00 Portland Timbers vs Union Philadelphie Major League Soccer Fox Sports 1 Fox Deportes 14:30 Espagne vs Serbie Championnat d'Europe U17 TELEDEPORTE Football 1 HD UA 14:30 Belgique vs Turquie Championnat d'Europe U17 TRT SPOR Football 2 HD UA 16:00 Kfum Oslo vs Kongsvinger IL Fotball 1. division Eurosport Norge HD 17:00 Djurgardens IF Dff vs Hammarby IF D1 féminine TV6 SE HD 17:00 Portugal vs Danemark Championnat d'Europe U17 Football 2 HD UA 17:00 Suède vs Écosse Championnat d'Europe U17 Football 1 HD UA 17:30 FC Arges Pitesti vs FC Voluntari Liga 1 Digi Sport 1 RO 18:30 Hambourg SV vs Hertha Berlin Bundesliga SAT.1 ESPN+ Sky Bundesliga HD 1 Digi Sport 2 RO beIN Sports 1 HD France Bein Sports HD 2 TR Sky Sports Mix HD M.LCAMPEONES ES 18:45 ST Johnstone FC vs Inverness CT Premiership Sky Sports Main Event HD 18:45 Notts County vs Grimsby Town National League BT Sport 1 23:00 SC Recife PE vs CRB AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
24.05.2022
11:00 Gokulam Kerala FC vs Bashundhara Kings Coupe AFC SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 15:00 Dhofar Club vs Al Arabi Coupe AFC SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 18:30 SG Dynamo Dresden vs FC Kaiserslautern 2. Bundesliga SAT.1 Sky Bundesliga HD 1 Digi Sport 2 RO 18:30 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais vs Quevilly-Rouen Ligue 2 beIN Sports 1 HD France 18:45 Halifax Town vs Chesterfield FC National League BT Sport 1 19:00 Jableh SC vs Koweït SC Coupe AFC SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 22:15 Santos FC vs CA Banfield Coupe Sud-Américaine Sport TV2 HD 22:15 Club Nacional de Football vs CA Bragantino SP Coupe Libertadores Football 1 HD UA 22:15 Velez Sarsfield vs Estudiantes de La Plata Coupe Libertadores Sport TV1 HD Football 2 HD UA
25.05.2022
00:30 Ponte Preta SP vs Chapecoense SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Palmeiras SP vs Deportivo Tachira Coupe Libertadores Football 2 HD UA Sport TV2 HD 00:30 Flamengo RJ vs Sporting Cristal Coupe Libertadores Football 1 HD UA Sport TV5 HD 00:30 Université Catholique vs CA Talleres De Cordoba Coupe Libertadores Sport TV6 HD 02:00 Pacific FC vs York 9 FC Championnat Canadien Fox Sports 2 16:00 Bodo/Glimt vs Stromsgodset IF Série Elite Eurosport Norge HD 16:00 Arna-Bjornar vs Kolbotn D1 féminine NRK2 HD 18:00 Lillestrom SK vs Valerenga IF Série Elite MAX HD 19:00 AS Rome vs Feyenoord Rotterdam Uefa Europa Conference League Sport TV1 HD Sky Austria 1 HD Nitro DE CT Sport HD M.LCAMPEONES ES ERT1 HD TV6 SE HD W9 CANAL+ SPORT FR 22:00 Londrina EC PR vs Operario Fec PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Colo Colo vs Fortaleza EC CE Coupe Libertadores Football 2 HD UA 22:00 CA River Plate (ARG) vs Alianza Lima Coupe Libertadores Sport TV1 HD SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD Football 1 HD UA 22:15 Sao Paulo SP vs Ayacucho FC Coupe Sud-Américaine Sport TV3 HD 23:00 Montréal Impact vs Forge FC Championnat Canadien Fox Sports 2 BT Sport 2
26.05.2022
00:00 Atletico Mineiro MG vs Deportes Tolima Coupe Libertadores SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD Football 2 HD UA Sport TV2 HD 00:00 CSD Independiente Del Valle vs America FC MG Coupe Libertadores Football 1 HD UA Sport TV1 HD 01:00 Cavalry FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps Championnat Canadien BT Sport 2 Fox Sports 2 13:00 Hammarby IF vs Malmö FF Coupe de Suède SVT1 HD 16:00 Rosenborg BK vs FK Haugesund Série Elite Eurosport Norge HD 16:00 FC Rosengard vs Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC Coupe de Suède féminine SVT2 HD 17:45 Kayserispor vs Sivasspor Coupe de Turquie SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 18:00 Sarpsborg 08 vs Molde FK Série Elite Eurosport Norge HD 22:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs Brusque SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 CA Paranaense PR vs Caracas FC Coupe Libertadores Football 1 HD UA Sport TV1 HD 22:00 Club Libertad vs The Strongest Coupe Libertadores Football 2 HD UA SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD
27.05.2022
00:00 Boca Juniors vs Deportivo Cali Coupe Libertadores Sport TV6 HD Football 2 HD UA SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 00:00 Corinthians SP vs Always Ready Coupe Libertadores Sport TV2 HD Football 1 HD UA 00:30 Ituano FC SP vs Nautico PE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Oriente Petrolero vs Fluminense RJ Coupe Sud-Américaine Sport TV5 HD 17:30 U Craiova 1948 SA vs FC Botosani Liga 1 Digi Sport 1 RO 22:00 Tombense FC MG vs EC Bahia BA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
28.05.2022
00:30 Criciuma SC vs Cruzeiro MG Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 14:00 Hamarkameratene vs Odd BK Série Elite Eurosport Norge HD 14:45 VfL Wolfsbourg vs 1. Ffc Turbine Potsdam 71 DFB Pokal Women Sky Sport HD 1 (D) 15:00 Mansfield Town vs Port Vale League Two Sky Sports Main Event HD 16:00 Stromsgodset IF vs Viking FK Série Elite Eurosport Norge HD 19:00 Liverpool FC vs Real Madrid Ligue des Champions UEFA ZDF CANALE 5 HD ZDF HD CBS US M.LCAMPEONES ES Sky Austria 1 HD TV4 SE HD 19:30 Goias EC GO vs CA Bragantino SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 19:30 CSA AL vs Gremio Novorizontino Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Los Angeles FC vs San José Major League Soccer TUDN Sport TV1 HD Football 1 HD UA Sky Sports Football HD 22:00 Sao Paulo SP vs Ceara CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Sampaio Correa FC MA vs Guarani FC SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:00 Atlanta United FC vs Columbus Crew Major League Soccer ESPN+ 23:00 RB New York vs DC United Major League Soccer ESPN+ 23:00 Toronto FC vs Chicago Fire Major League Soccer ESPN+ Football 2 HD UA 23:30 Montréal Impact vs FC Cincinnati Major League Soccer ESPN+ 23:30 Nouvelle-Angleterre vs Union Philadelphie Major League Soccer ESPN+ 23:30 Orlando City vs FC Dallas Major League Soccer ESPN+ Sport TV2 HD 23:30 Fortaleza EC CE vs EC Juventude RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
29.05.2022
00:00 Inter Miami CF vs Portland Timbers Major League Soccer ESPN+ 00:00 Minnesota United FC vs New York City Major League Soccer ESPN+ Football 1 HD UA 01:00 Colorado Rapids vs Nashville SC Major League Soccer ESPN+ 01:00 Kansas City vs Vancouver Whitecaps Major League Soccer ESPN+ 01:30 Salt Lake vs Dynamo Houston Major League Soccer ESPN+ 18:30 Moreirense FC vs GD Chaves Primeira Liga Sport TV1 HD 19:00 Santos FC vs Palmeiras SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Coritiba PR vs Botafogo RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Vila Nova FC GO vs Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 20:00 Los Angeles vs Austin FC Major League Soccer TUDN Football 1 HD UA 21:00 Fluminense RJ vs Flamengo RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 21:00 Corinthians SP vs America FC MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 21:00 Cuiaba EC MT vs CA Paranaense PR Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG vs Avai FC SC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
30.05.2022
01:30 Seattle Sounders vs Charlotte FC Major League Soccer Fox Sports 1 Fox Deportes 23:00 Internacional RS vs AC Goianiense GO Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
31.05.2022
22:00 SC Recife PE vs Ponte Preta SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
01.06.2022
23:30 Fortaleza EC CE vs Ceara CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
02.06.2022
00:30 CRB AL vs CSA AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
03.06.2022
00:30 Guarani FC SP vs Vila Nova FC GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 16:15 Allemagne vs Hongrie U21 Euro Qualifications SAT.1 22:00 Chapecoense SC vs Londrina EC PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
04.06.2022
00:30 Operario Fec PR vs Cruzeiro MG Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 14:00 Brusque SC vs Nautico PE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 America FC MG vs Cuiaba EC MT Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:30 Gremio Novorizontino vs Sampaio Correa FC MA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 EC Bahia BA vs Criciuma SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Ceara CE vs Coritiba PR Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Avai FC SC vs Sao Paulo SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 CA Paranaense PR vs Santos FC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Tombense FC MG vs Ituano FC SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:30 AC Goianiense GO vs Corinthians SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
05.06.2022
14:00 EC Juventude RS vs Fluminense RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Flamengo RJ vs Fortaleza EC CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Palmeiras SP vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 CA Bragantino SP vs Internacional RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
06.06.2022
23:00 Botafogo RJ vs Goias EC GO Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Guarani FC SP vs Operario Fec PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
07.06.2022
22:00 Nautico PE vs Vasco Da Gama RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Londrina EC PR vs Tombense FC MG Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Vila Nova FC GO vs Brusque SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:30 Criciuma SC vs Sampaio Correa FC MA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:30 Ituano FC SP vs Ponte Preta SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
08.06.2022
00:30 Cuiaba EC MT vs Corinthians SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 00:30 CSA AL vs Chapecoense SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS vs Gremio Novorizontino Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Cruzeiro MG vs CRB AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 America FC MG vs Ceara CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 EC Juventude RS vs CA Paranaense PR Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 CA Bragantino SP vs Flamengo RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 AC Goianiense GO vs Avai FC SC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
09.06.2022
00:30 Fluminense RJ vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 00:30 Santos FC vs Internacional RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 00:30 EC Bahia BA vs SC Recife PE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Palmeiras SP vs Botafogo RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Fortaleza EC CE vs Goias EC GO Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Coritiba PR vs Sao Paulo SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
10.06.2022
22:00 Sampaio Correa FC MA vs Nautico PE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:30 CRB AL vs Vila Nova FC GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
11.06.2022
00:30 Chapecoense SC vs Criciuma SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 14:00 Brusque SC vs Ituano FC SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 Corinthians SP vs EC Juventude RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:30 Ponte Preta SP vs Londrina EC PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 21:30 Operario Fec PR vs EC Bahia BA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG vs Santos FC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Fluminense RJ vs AC Goianiense GO Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Cuiaba EC MT vs CA Bragantino SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Tombense FC MG vs CSA AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
12.06.2022
00:00 Internacional RS vs Flamengo RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 14:00 Gremio Novorizontino vs Guarani FC SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:00 Sao Paulo SP vs America FC MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Goias EC GO vs Ceara CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs Cruzeiro MG Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 21:00 Coritiba PR vs Palmeiras SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America