Conseils de paris Foot Brésil

Tableau de la ligue

Group 1

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Londrina PR 3 0 0 0 6
2 AA Ponte Preta SP 3 0 0 0 4
3 EC Sao Jose RS 3 0 0 0 4
4 Osvaldo Cruz 3 0 0 0 3

Group 10

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Joinville EC SC 3 0 0 0 9
2 Mirassol FC SP 3 0 0 0 6
3 Nova Iguacu RJ 3 0 0 0 3
4 Linhares FC ES 3 0 0 0 0

Group 11

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 SC Corinthians SP 3 0 0 0 7
2 Francana 3 0 0 0 4
3 Fluminense EC PI 3 0 0 0 4
4 Retro FC PE 3 0 0 0 1

Group 12

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 EC Juventude RS 3 0 0 0 9
2 Cuiaba EC MT 3 0 0 0 6
3 Desportiva Perilima PB 3 0 0 0 1
4 Comercial FC SP 3 0 0 0 1

Group 13

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Tupi FC MG U20 3 0 0 0 7
2 EC Bahia BA 3 0 0 0 4
3 EC XV De Novembro SP 3 0 0 0 3
4 EC Primavera SP 3 0 0 0 3

Group 14

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 CA Paranaense PR 3 0 0 0 9
2 SE DO Gama DF 3 0 0 0 4
3 Paulista FC Jundiai 3 0 0 0 2
4 Rio Claro FC SP 3 0 0 0 1

Group 15

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Fluminense FC RJ U20 3 0 0 0 9
2 Ituano FC SP 3 0 0 0 6
3 Vilhenense EC RO 3 0 0 0 1
4 Socorro SC SE 3 0 0 0 1

Group 16

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 CA Taboao DA Serra SP 3 0 0 0 7
2 CRB AL 3 0 0 0 7
3 Vila Nova GO 3 0 0 0 3
4 Atletica Internacional De Limeira 3 0 0 0 0

Group 17

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Ferroviaria SP 3 0 0 0 9
2 SE Palmeiras SP 3 0 0 0 6
3 Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT 3 0 0 0 3
4 Petrolina SFC PE 3 0 0 0 0

Group 18

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Sertaozinho FC SP 3 0 0 0 5
2 Goias EC GO 3 0 0 0 4
3 CA Penapolense SP 3 0 0 0 4
4 Confianca SE 3 0 0 0 3

Group 19

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 CR Vasco DA Gama RJ 3 0 0 0 7
2 Itapirense SP 3 0 0 0 6
3 EC Jacuipense BA 3 0 0 0 4
4 Carajas EC PA 3 0 0 0 0

Group 2

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Santos FC SP 3 0 0 0 9
2 EC Timon MA 3 0 0 0 6
3 Marilia AC 3 0 0 0 3
4 Olimpico EC SE 3 0 0 0 0

Group 20

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Criciuma SC 3 0 0 0 7
1 Nautico PE 3 0 0 0 7
3 Jaguariuna FC SP 3 0 0 0 1
4 EC Santo Andre SP 3 0 0 0 1

Group 21

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Gremio RS 3 0 0 0 7
2 Real FC DF 3 0 0 0 6
3 CA Juventus SP 3 0 0 0 4
4 Uniao FC 3 0 0 0 0

Group 22

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Chapecoense SC 3 0 0 0 7
2 CE Uniao ABC MS 3 0 0 0 6
3 SAO Raimundo RR 3 0 0 0 4
4 Uniao Suzano AC SP 3 0 0 0 0

Group 23

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Atletico Mineiro MG 3 0 0 0 6
2 River AC PI 3 0 0 0 6
3 EC Taubate SP 3 0 0 0 6
4 Capital Ricanato TO 3 0 0 0 0

Group 24

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 SAO Bernardo FC SP 3 0 0 0 7
2 ABC RN 3 0 0 0 4
3 Resende FC RJ 3 0 0 0 3
4 Manthiqueira 3 0 0 0 3

Group 25

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 EC Agua Santa SP 3 0 0 0 7
2 Trem DC AP 3 0 0 0 5
3 Vitoria DA Conquista BA 3 0 0 0 4
4 CR Flamengo RJ 3 0 0 0 0

Group 26

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Avai SC 3 0 0 0 7
2 FC Atletico Cearense CE U20 3 0 0 0 6
3 Maua FC SP U20 3 0 0 0 4
4 CE Nova Andradina MS 3 0 0 0 0

Group 27

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Cruzeiro EC MG 3 0 0 0 9
2 Oeste FC SP 3 0 0 0 6
3 Sergipe SE 3 0 0 0 3
4 Trindade GO 3 0 0 0 0

Group 28

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 SD Paraense PA 3 0 0 0 6
2 SC Recife PE 3 0 0 0 5
3 Gremio Osasco Audax ES SP 3 0 0 0 4
4 Moto Club MA 3 0 0 0 1

Group 29

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 SAO Paulo FC SP 3 0 0 0 5
2 Operario Ferroviario EC PR 3 0 0 0 5
3 EC Sao Bernardo SP 3 0 0 0 5
4 Palmeira FC RN 3 0 0 0 0

Group 3

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Botafogo FC SP 3 0 0 0 7
2 Atletico GO 3 0 0 0 5
3 CA Assisense SP 3 0 0 0 3
4 AA Dimensao Saude AL 3 0 0 0 1

Group 30

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Santa Cruz PE 3 0 0 0 9
2 AA Flamengo SP 3 0 0 0 6
3 America RJ 3 0 0 0 3
4 AD Guarulhos SP 3 0 0 0 0

Group 31

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Ceara CE 3 0 0 0 7
2 AD Sao Caetano SP 3 0 0 0 6
3 Nacional AC SP 3 0 0 0 4
4 Canaa EC BA 3 0 0 0 0

Group 32

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 EC Sao Bento SP 3 0 0 0 7
2 Coritiba FC PR 3 0 0 0 6
3 CSA AL 3 0 0 0 2
4 Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP 3 0 0 0 1

Group 4

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Gremio Novorizontino SP 3 0 0 0 7
2 Botafogo FR RJ 3 0 0 0 7
3 EC Noroeste SP 3 0 0 0 3
4 Visao Celeste EC RN 3 0 0 0 0

Group 5

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 EC Vitoria BA 3 0 0 0 7
2 Serra FC ES 3 0 0 0 4
3 EC Xv de Jau 3 0 0 0 3
4 Guarani FC SP 3 0 0 0 2

Group 6

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Red Bull Brasil SP 3 0 0 0 6
2 Parana PR 3 0 0 0 4
3 AE Velo Clube SP 3 0 0 0 4
4 Nacional FC AM 3 0 0 0 3

Group 7

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 SC Internacional RS 3 0 0 0 7
2 Capivariano FC SP 3 0 0 0 7
3 CA Linense SP 3 0 0 0 3
4 Confianca EC PB 3 0 0 0 0

Group 8

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 Desportivo Brasil SP 3 0 0 0 6
2 Volta Redonda RJ 3 0 0 0 6
3 America FC MG 3 0 0 0 3
4 Galvez EC AC U20 3 0 0 0 3

Group 9

Équipe P W D L PTS
1 CA Votuporanguense SP 3 0 0 0 9
2 Tanabi EC SP 3 0 0 0 6
3 Fortaleza CE 3 0 0 0 3
4 Gremio Esportivo Brasil 3 0 0 0 0